Tävling

100 km

Detaljer hos DUV

Damer

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Sofia KayLK TV-881976K3510:08:43
2Malin OlssonMalmö Gerillalöpare1966K4514:31:18

Herrar

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Erik AnderssonTeam Nordic Trail1981M308:03:37
2Jonas BrantvallUT Kolmården1972M409:06:13
3Erik BäcklundVästerås Allmänna Klubb1967M459:39:30
4Ivan Bretan1965M459:41:12
5Benny FrostÖstansjö SK1965M4510:15:20
6Fredrik BjöremanTimeEdit AB1980M3010:28:15
7Tobias Backgård1975M3510:28:35
8Mats LiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF1976M3510:35:44
9Martin WendtLunds OK1986M2510:41:47
10Anders JinderbrinkYstads IF1980M3511:11:58
11Fredrik LähnnTeam Lähnn1981M3011:12:15
12Henrik Kockum1966M4511:16:20
13Erik PerssonCrisp Team1975M4011:30:14
14Dennis Eriksson1976M3511:56:00
15Fredrik Nihlén1972M4012:59:32
16Peter JordowLomma1977M3513:05:36
17Jakob JernREAL FIGHTER MUAY-THAI LUND1964M5013:15:30
18Zingo AndersenIK Jogg1974M4013:45:15
19Roland ForsJJ blir inte Jumbo1949M6514:58:03
DNFJohan EnellCoach K Runners1980M30-
DNFMattias GrundeliusBjörnstorps IF1972M40-
DNFMartin CronierProjektBarfota.se1982M30-
DNFMats LinérLunds Lasaretts IF1951M60-
DNFMarkus RytterkullTeam Create1969M45-
DNFKarl Walett1970M40-
DNFAnders SödertunFK Snapphanarna1958M55-

50 km

Detaljer hos DUV

Damer

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Jaana NehezIS Göta Friidrott1974K404:38:18
2Sandra EklundPAN Kristianstad1979K354:40:01
3Mari Nilsson1979K354:47:29
4Cecilia Olsson1969K454:54:26
5Johanna Larsson1988K5:08:44
6Ing-Marie FyhrTriathlon Väst1959K556:52:36
DNFAviaja WesselhoffLöparglädje1978K35-

Herrar

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Mattias WendtOrkla Foods1977M354:01:13
2Mattias ForsellBarfota/fivefingers1977M354:03:14
3Gert GustavssonTeam Blekinge LF1959M554:18:04
4Andreas LeanderssonOK Tyr1991M4:20:28
5Mikael EngqvistIS Göta Friidrott1969M454:23:02
6Dan Fredriksson1970M404:32:37
7Jon TjörnstrandTriathlon Syd1973M404:35:40
8Tobias WidellCoach K Runners1979M354:36:54
9Ruben ZondervanPace on Earth1978M354:39:35
10Johan NilssonRyssbergets IK1973M404:40:01
11Tommy HagbergVäxjö löparklubb1968M454:46:38
12Mattias Olsson1977M354:47:29
13Mats SvenssonRyssbergets IK1965M454:52:05
14Pär SiköTeam Create1976M354:55:04
15Sven Gustafson1966M454:58:37
16Fredrik Helmer1969M455:06:46
17Johan Törnebrant1987M5:08:44
18Henrik Roos1979M355:10:59
19Jörgen NilssonVi som Springer1950M605:12:20
20Gustaf MellerupGenarp1975M355:21:27
21Jonas BjärehedMalmö orienteringsklubb1979M355:24:17
22Anders EliassonNavåsens FK1955M605:32:04
23Patrik Nyström1979M355:39:20
24Patrik Scharffenberg1966M456:08:38
25Sigvard KoplimäeTeam Ultrasweden LK1950M656:28:44
26Thomas JohannessonLonesome Runners1964M506:33:34
26Anders FritzIK Jogg1965M456:33:34
27Anders HidefjällVästerås FK1940M707:35:02
27Per-Owe HvitfeldtIFK Mora1943M707:35:02
28Stefan Samuelssonthe gax ultramarathons1972M408:05:03
DNFNiklas Henningsson1972M40-
DNFMartin Catalin DumitrescuHärlövs IF1972M40-