Tävling

100 km

Detaljer hos DUV

Damer

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Sofia KayLK TV-88197610:38:24
2Boel De GeerHultsfreds löparklubb195811:23:44
3Annika Askengren BergLK TV 88196011:34:09
4Christina KämpelyckeLF Lejonbragden197813:06:45

Herrar

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Jonas OlssonYstad IF19808:23:03
2Lars JönssonRyssbergets IK19689:29:02
3Erik BäcklundVästerås Allmänna Klubb196710:23:17
4Henrik Kockum196610:32:20
5Fredrik BjöremanTimeEdit AB198010:39:08
6Stefan Samuelssonthe gax ultramarathons197210:50:30
7Fredrik LähnnTeam Lähnn198111:10:46
8Charlton Walker197511:15:03
9Anders JinderbrinkYstads IF198011:23:04
10Magnus JohanssonCoach K Runners197411:28:31
11Sean Corney197211:36:41
12Anders Södertun195811:39:59
13Bengt Johnsson196311:43:14
14Peter Bengtsson196811:52:25
15Stefan OlssonTeam Ultrasweden196511:52:32
16Zingo AndersenIK Jogg197411:56:50
17Jakob JernReal Fighter Muay Thai196413:17:52
DNFReine Sterby1983-
DNFHenrik OlssonLK TV-881975-
DNFAnton Landgren1989-
DNFKurt Johansson-
DNFHenrik Tägtström1977-

50 km

Detaljer hos DUV

Damer

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Maria OlssonFK Göingarna19734:10:39
2Nicole BoistrupHässleholms AIS19884:33:45
3Li Österman19704:45:35
4Åsa ErikssonGLIH19904:51:10
5Mari Nilsson19794:58:17
6Lupita SvenssonTNT Malmö19705:21:30
7Malin Olsson19665:25:35
DNFAgneta Roos1976-
DNFÅsa BrobergIS Göta1978-

Herrar

#NamnKlubbFöddKlassTid
1Tobias Backgård19754:00:07
2Mattias ForsellBarfota19774:02:11
3Gert GustavssonTeam Blekinge LF19594:06:33
4Daniel JohanssonAspa IK19854:07:32
5Fredrik SvenssonVäxjö AIS19734:07:43
6Sven Gustafson19664:12:14
7Magnus JägermanTriathlon Väst19724:15:04
8Niklas FredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK19654:25:41
9Dan Fredriksson19704:26:13
10Magnus BerghHeleneholms IF19494:29:19
11Farzad PakzadBjörnstorps IF19604:36:22
12Johannes RosanderIK Nocout.se19874:44:34
13Mats JohanssonCoach K Runners19634:47:12
14Jacob Rosander19904:48:36
15Tommy HagbergVäxjö Löparklubb19684:55:52
16Mattias Olsson19774:57:49
17Björn JälénYouGov Sweden19764:58:42
18Ulf Hofve19635:13:11
19Anders FritzIK Jogg19655:19:40
20Patrik Scharffenberg19665:20:42
20Richard AnderssonIF Ski Team Skåne19675:20:42
22Christer SvenssonVäxjö AIS19695:23:49
23Fredrik LindahlLAASK19855:24:53
24Anders EliassonNavåsens FK19555:37:12
25Martin Catalin Dumitrescu19725:40:38
26Henrik RydenfeltLAASK19855:43:58
27Jon OttossonGlobo Gym19856:09:40
28Mats LinérLunds Lasaretts IF19516:32:09
29Niklas Wetterberg19966:32:31
30Anders HidefjällVästerås FK19407:51:19
30Per-Owe HvitfeldtIFK Mora19437:51:19
32Martin CronierProjektBarfota.se19827:52:33
DNFKim HanssonGlobo Gym1985-
DNFEddy HultgrenTeam Blekinge1959-
DNFSüheyl Sali1975-
DNFOscar Lindahl1982-